Emerald City Supporters

Proud Supporters of Seattle Sounders FC

Summer GSSL Schedules

ECS Football Club

Unread postby SPQR » Tue May 26, 2015 8:21:30 pm

Below are all schedules for ECS FC GSSL teams for their spring seasons.

Please note that all match times are subject to change. Check back here for updates and reschedules throughout the season should they occur.


SCHEDULE BY TEAM:

ECS FC Black (Division 1)


Sunday 7-Jun-2015 9:30 AM @ Magnuson #6 ECS FC Black (D1) vs The Goats
Sunday 14-Jun-2015 9:30 AM @ Georgetown ECS FC Black (D1) vs Fuego FC Black
Sunday 21-Jun-2015 9:15 AM @ Georgetown ECS FC Black (D1) vs BDP FC
Sunday 12-Jul-2015 11:15 AM @ Lower Woodland #7 ECS FC Black (D1) vs Fuego FC Red
Sunday 19-Jul-2015 9:30 AM @ Georgetown ECS FC Black (D1) vs Georgetown Merchants
Sunday 26-Jul-2015 11:15 AM @ Genesee Upper ECS FC Black (D1) vs Fuego FC White
Sunday 2-Aug-2015 9:30 AM @ Lower Woodland #2 ECS FC Black (D1) vs ECFC Alumni

ECS FC Blue (Division 2B)

Sunday 7-Jun-2015 1:00 PM @ Magnuson #6 ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs CD Chupacabras
Sunday 14-Jun-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Finn Hill United
Sunday 21-Jun-2015 11:15 AM @ Nathan Hale HS ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Disorderly Conduct
Sunday 12-Jul-2015 11:45 AM @ Foster HS ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Goon Squad FC
Sunday 19-Jul-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Bantburn Rovers
Sunday 26-Jul-2015 9:00 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs E-Jack-O-Lanterns
Sunday 2-Aug-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Outer Milan

ECS FC Columbia (Division 3)

Sunday 7-Jun-2015 11:15 AM @ Nathan Hale HS ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Low Tide FC
Sunday 14-Jun-2015 9:30 AM @ Ingraham HS #2 ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Real Inebriated
Sunday 21-Jun-2015 3:45 PM @ Shorecrest HS ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Jet City FC
Sunday 12-Jul-2015 2:45 PM @ Magnuson #6 ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Koop City
Sunday 19-Jul-2015 11:15 AM @ Magnuson #7 ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs DC Nightshade
Sunday 26-Jul-2015 2:00 PM @ Shorecrest HS ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Hello World FC
Sunday 2-Aug-2015 9:00 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Real Sully's

ECS FC Shale (Division 4)

Sunday 7-Jun-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline A ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Mercer Street United
Sunday 14-Jun-2015 11:15 AM @ Ingraham HS #1 ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Journeymen FC
Sunday 21-Jun-2015 10:00 AM @ Foster HS ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Bandits
Sunday 12-Jul-2015 9:00 AM @ Grasslawn Park #1 ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Wavebreakers
Sunday 19-Jul-2015 9:30 AM @ Magnuson #7 ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Streamline FC
Sunday 26-Jul-2015 1:00 PM @ Genesee Lower ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Footmode Squad
Sunday 2-Aug-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline A ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Rainier Riot SC
User avatar
SPQR
Past ECS Member
 
Posts: 1174
Joined: Tue Apr 28, 2009 12:07:40 am

Unread postby SPQR » Tue May 26, 2015 8:24:32 pm

SCHEDULE BY WEEK [ECS FC Doubleheaders marked with underline]

Sunday 7-Jun-2015 9:30 AM @ Magnuson #6 ECS FC Black (D1) vs The Goats
Sunday 7-Jun-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline A ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Mercer Street United
Sunday 7-Jun-2015 11:15 AM @ Nathan Hale HS ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Low Tide FC
Sunday 7-Jun-2015 1:00 PM @ Magnuson #6 ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs CD Chupacabras

Sunday 14-Jun-2015 9:30 AM @ Georgetown ECS FC Black (D1) vs Fuego FC Black
Sunday 14-Jun-2015 9:30 AM @ Ingraham HS #2 ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Real Inebriated
Sunday 14-Jun-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Finn Hill United
Sunday 14-Jun-2015 11:15 AM @ Ingraham HS #1 ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Journeymen FC

Sunday 21-Jun-2015 9:15 AM @ Georgetown ECS FC Black (D1) vs BDP FC
Sunday 21-Jun-2015 10:00 AM @ Foster HS ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Bandits
Sunday 21-Jun-2015 11:15 AM @ Nathan Hale HS ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Disorderly Conduct
Sunday 21-Jun-2015 3:45 PM @ Shorecrest HS ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Jet City FC

Sunday 12-Jul-2015 9:00 AM @ Grasslawn Park #1 ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Wavebreakers
Sunday 12-Jul-2015 11:15 AM @ Lower Woodland #7 ECS FC Black (D1) vs Fuego FC Red
Sunday 12-Jul-2015 11:45 AM @ Foster HS ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Goon Squad FC
Sunday 12-Jul-2015 2:45 PM @ Magnuson #6 ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Koop City

Sunday 19-Jul-2015 9:30 AM @ Georgetown ECS FC Black (D1) vs Georgetown Merchants
Sunday 19-Jul-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Bantburn Rovers
Sunday 19-Jul-2015 9:30 AM @ Magnuson #7 ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Streamline FC
Sunday 19-Jul-2015 11:15 AM @ Magnuson #7 ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs DC Nightshade


Sunday 26-Jul-2015 9:00 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs E-Jack-O-Lanterns
Sunday 26-Jul-2015 11:15 AM @ Genesee Upper ECS FC Black (D1) vs Fuego FC White
Sunday 26-Jul-2015 1:00 PM @ Genesee Lower ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Footmode Squad

Sunday 26-Jul-2015 2:00 PM @ Shorecrest HS ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Hello World FC

Sunday 2-Aug-2015 9:30 AM @ Lower Woodland #2 ECS FC Black (D1) vs ECFC Alumni
Sunday 2-Aug-2015 9:00 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Real Sully's
Sunday 2-Aug-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Outer Milan
Sunday 2-Aug-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline A ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Rainier Riot SC
User avatar
SPQR
Past ECS Member
 
Posts: 1174
Joined: Tue Apr 28, 2009 12:07:40 am

Unread postby SPQR » Tue May 26, 2015 8:26:23 pm

SCHEDULE BY LOCATION

Want to support ECS FC when they're playing in your neighborhood? Take a look at our schedule by location:

Sunday 21-Jun-2015 10:00 AM @ Foster HS ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Bandits
Sunday 12-Jul-2015 11:45 AM @ Foster HS ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Goon Squad FC

Sunday 26-Jul-2015 11:15 AM @ Genesee Upper ECS FC Black (D1) vs Fuego FC White
Sunday 26-Jul-2015 1:00 PM @ Genesee Lower ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Footmode Squad

Sunday 14-Jun-2015 9:30 AM @ Georgetown ECS FC Black (D1) vs Fuego FC Black
Sunday 21-Jun-2015 9:15 AM @ Georgetown ECS FC Black (D1) vs BDP FC
Sunday 19-Jul-2015 9:30 AM @ Georgetown ECS FC Black (D1) vs Georgetown Merchants

Sunday 12-Jul-2015 9:00 AM @ Grasslawn Park #1 ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Wavebreakers

Sunday 14-Jun-2015 9:30 AM @ Ingraham HS #2 ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Real Inebriated
Sunday 14-Jun-2015 11:15 AM @ Ingraham HS #1 ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Journeymen FC

Sunday 12-Jul-2015 11:15 AM @ Lower Woodland #7 ECS FC Black (D1) vs Fuego FC Red
Sunday 2-Aug-2015 9:30 AM @ Lower Woodland #2 ECS FC Black (D1) vs ECFC Alumni

Sunday 7-Jun-2015 9:30 AM @ Magnuson #6 ECS FC Black (D1) vs The Goats
Sunday 7-Jun-2015 1:00 PM @ Magnuson #6 ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs CD Chupacabras
Sunday 12-Jul-2015 2:45 PM @ Magnuson #6 ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Koop City
Sunday 19-Jul-2015 9:30 AM @ Magnuson #7 ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Streamline FC
Sunday 19-Jul-2015 11:15 AM @ Magnuson #7 ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs DC Nightshade

Sunday 7-Jun-2015 11:15 AM @ Nathan Hale HS ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Low Tide FC
Sunday 21-Jun-2015 11:15 AM @ Nathan Hale HS ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Disorderly Conduct

Sunday 21-Jun-2015 3:45 PM @ Shorecrest HS ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Jet City FC
Sunday 26-Jul-2015 2:00 PM @ Shorecrest HS ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Hello World FC

Sunday 7-Jun-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline A ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Mercer Street United
Sunday 14-Jun-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Finn Hill United
Sunday 19-Jul-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Bantburn Rovers
Sunday 26-Jul-2015 9:00 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs E-Jack-O-Lanterns
Sunday 2-Aug-2015 9:00 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Columbia (D3) vs Real Sully's
Sunday 2-Aug-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline B ECS FC Blue (D2B) vs Outer Milan
Sunday 2-Aug-2015 10:45 AM @ Shoreline A ECS FC Shale (D4) vs Rainier Riot SC
User avatar
SPQR
Past ECS Member
 
Posts: 1174
Joined: Tue Apr 28, 2009 12:07:40 am


Return to ECS FC

cron

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest