Emerald City Supporters

Proud Supporters of Seattle Sounders FC

GSSL Fall 2016 Schedules for ECS FC

ECS Football Club

Unread postby cambinsd5 » Fri Sep 2, 2016 12:33:08 am

Black D1
9/11 – Flying Hellfish vs ECS FC Black @ Interbay Stadium @ 9:30am
9/18 – 3 Lions vs ECS FC Black @ Ingraham High School @ 9:15am
9/25 – ECS FC Black vs Washington Athletic Club @ Interbay Stadium @ 11:00am
10/2 – ECS FC Black vs Fake Madrid @ Georgetown Park @ 11:00am
10/9 – Fuego FC White vs ECS FC Black @ Magnuson #6 @ 10:45am
10/16 – ECS FC Black vs Fuego FC Red @ Low Woodland #2 @ 11:00am
10/23 – Fuego FC Black vs ECS FC Black @ Magnuson #6 @ 9:00am
10/30 – ECS FC Black vs Flying Hellfish @ Georgetown Park @ 9:30am
11/6 – ECS FC Black vs 3 Lions @ Washington Park @ 11:00am
11/13 – Washington Athletic Club vs ECS FC Black @ Magnuson #6 @ 9:15am
11/20 – Playoffs

Blue D2B
9/11 – Real Sully’s vs ECS FC Blue @ Roosevelt HS @ 9:30am
9/18 – Sea-Town United vs ECS FC Blue @ Low Woodland #2 @ 11:15am
9/25 – ECS FC Blue vs Stonewall FC @ Miller PF @ 9:15am
10/2 – ECS FC Blue vs DAKINE Futbol Club @ Big Finn Hill @ 9:00am
10/9 – Goon Squad vs ECS FC Blue @ Shoreline #B @ 10:45am
10/16 – ECS FC Blue vs Null Pointers FC @ Twin Ponds @ 10:45am
10/23 – Pathetico Madrid @ ECS FC Blue @ Magnuson #7 @ 10:30am
10/30 – ECS FC Blue vs Real Sully’s @ Magnuson #6 @ 9:00am
11/6 - ECS FC Blue vs Sea-Town United @ Georgetown Park @ 11:00am
11/13 – Stonewall FC vs ECS FC Blue @ Miller PF @ 9:30am
11/20 – Playoffs

Yesler D3
9/11 – ECS FC Yesler vs Rainier Riot SC @ Twin Ponds @ 10:45am
9/18 – ECS FC Colombia vs ECS FC Yesler @ Ingraham High School #2 @ 11:00am
9/25 – ECS FC Yesler vs Jet City FC @ Georgetown Park @ 9:15am
10/2 – Finn Hill United vs ECS FC Yesler @ Loyal Heights @ 11:00am
10/9 – ECS FC Yesler vs Bhakunde Bhoot @ Ingraham High School #1 @ 9:15am
10/16 – Streamline FC @ ECS FC Yesler @ Shoreline #B @ 9:00am
10/23 – ECS FC Yesler vs Real Inebriated @ Nathan Hale @ 9:30am
10/30 – ECS FC Yesler vs CD Chupacabras @ Magnuson #6 @ 10:45am
11/6 – Foster Kids vs ECS FC Yesler @ Georgetown Park @ 9:15am
11/13 – Rainier Riot SC vs ECS FC Yesler @ Georgetown Park @ 9:15am
11/20 – Playoffs

Colombia D3
9/11 – ECS FC Columbia vs Streamline FC @ Twin Ponds @ 9:00am
9/18 – ECS FC Columbia vs ECS FC Yesler @ Ingraham High School #2 @ 11:00am
9/25 – CD Chupacabras vs ECS FC Columbia @ Georgetown Park @ 11:00am
10/2 – Foster Kids vs ECS FC Columbia @ Loyal Heights @ 9:15am
10/9 – Rainier Riot SC vs ECS FC Columbia @ Bobby Morris PF @ 9:30am
10/16 – Real Inebriated vs ECS FC Columbia @ Loyal Heights @ 9:30
10/23 – ECS FC Columbia vs Jet City FC @ Twin Ponds @ 10:45am
10/30 – Finn Hill United vs ECS FC Columbia @ Low Woodland #7 @ 11:00am
11/6 – ECS FC Columbia vs Bhakunde Bhoot @ Grasslawn #1 @ 10:45am
11/13 – ECS FC Columbia @ Streamline FC @ Genessee Upper @ 9:15
11/20 – Playoffs

Shale D4
9/11 – ECS FC Shale vs Summit FC @ Low Woodland #7 @ 9:15am
9/18 – ECS FC Shale has a Bye
9/25 – Low Tide FC vs ECS FC Shale @ Shoreline #B @ 10:45am
10/2 – Bandits vs ECS FC Shale @ Summit #2 @ 11:15am
10/9 – ECS FC Shale vs Messi Taxes @ Genessee Upper @ 9:15am
10/16 – WaveBreakers vs ECS FC Shale @ Grasslawn #1 @ 9:00am
10/23 – ECS FC Shale vs Hangover Hat Trick @ Ingraham High School #1 @ 9:15am
10/30 – Jet City Strikers vs ECS FC Shale @ Low Woodland #7 @ 9:15am
11/6 – ECS FC Shale vs Goal Diggers @ Shoreline #B @ 9:00am
11/13 – Summit FC vs ECS FC Shale @ Georgetown Park @ 11:00am
11/20 – Playoffs
cambinsd5
ECS FC Director
 
Posts: 29
Joined: Sat Jul 12, 2014 12:05:50 am

Return to ECS FC

cron

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest